FIB100ODLC OUTDOOR OS2 FIBRE CABLE - 100M LC-LC SM 100M ARMOURED DX LS
0

Your Cart is Empty

FIB100ODLC OUTDOOR OS2 FIBRE CABLE - 100M LC-LC SM 100M ARMOURED DX LSZH PRO2 FIB100ODLC

Note: we have some of the out door fibre cables in yellow instead of the blue showed in the image. The performance is the same.

Features:

100m LC-LC SM DX armoured optical fibre outdoor cable.

  • Insertion Loss:≤0.3dB
  • Ruturn Loss:≥55dB
  • Repeatability:≤0.1dB
  • Temperature:-40°C-80°C
  • Durability:≤1000 times
  • G652D OS2 standard
  • Pull Force:≤10KG